network antennas

network antennas
Device which creates a wireless network by sending out radio waves across a certain range.
View as

14 Items

Filters
  • Position
  • Product Name
  • Price
Price
  1. Teltonika PR1KCL25 network antenna SMA 2.5 dBi
    £21.72
  2. TP-Link RE200 network extender Network repeater White 10, 100 Mbit/s
    £25.10
  3. TP-Link MC220L network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Multi-mode, Single-mode Black
    £25.88
  4. Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP
    £27.97
  5. TP-Link TL-WA855RE network extender Network transmitter & receiver White 10, 100 Mbit/s
    £29.10
  6. TP-Link RE305 network extender Network repeater White 10, 100 Mbit/s
    £36.92
  7. Teltonika PR1KCO28 network antenna MIMO directional antenna SMA 28 dBi
    £48.88
  8. TP-Link RE450 network extender Network transmitter White 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s
    £54.51
  9. Mikrotik S+RJ10 network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
    £64.35
  10. ASUS RP-AX58 Network transmitter White 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s
    £97.42
  11. NETGEAR SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module for Managed Switches
    £98.33
  12. ASUS RP-AX56 Network transmitter White 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s
    £99.19
  13. Teltonika PR1KC640 network antenna MIMO directional antenna SMA 4 dBi
    £131.52
  14. Mikrotik RBLHGG-60ad kit network antenna
    £293.28
24
  • 12
  • 24
  • 36
per page
Contact Us

Be the first to receive Discount Coupons , Special Offers & Lots More

Remind me later

Thank you! Please check your email inbox to confirm.

Oops! Notifications are disabled.